ttlogo1
Sommer-Trainings-Cup


Ewige Tabelle

Stand: 19. Juni 2017
(nach STC 2017)
Pos Name Vorname Pkte Spiele Diff. Sätze
1. Bohn Christoph 423 241:399 -168 940:1274
2. Jacob Stefan 323 247:035 +212 736:0183
3. Gloger Wesley 263 187:072 +115 612:0310
4. Matuttis Henning 261 179:040 +139 568:0248
5. Ehresmann Rolf 230 163:118 +45 519:0410
6. Matuttis Bernd 208 93:0244 -151 440:0862
7. Ortmann Sönke 169 103:067 +36 357:0271
8. von Schnehen Andres 155 83:107 -24 332:0361
9. Telge Ansgar 123 90:027 +63 291:0119
10. Hollmann Jana 114 88:033 +55 294:0159
11. Dettmann Alexander 112 73:028 +45 241:0135
12. Schöwe Werner 112 65:076 -11 231:0264
13. von Schnehen David 103 70:011 +59 240:0064
14. Jannusik Stefan 94 62:018 +44 208:0074
15. Behrmann Jens 89 62:036 + 26 221:0148
16. Ketelhut Stefan 86 54:050 +4 188:0188
17. Danne Hartmut 86 55:052 +3 206:0189
18. Richter Jan-Hendrik 85 56:049 +7 213:0183
19. Ortmann Arne 84 49:049 0 177:0182
20. Schaffer Stefan 71 44:048 -4 183:0174
21. Meyer Herbert 70 52:021 +31 174:0094
22. Witte Imke 65 7:192 -185 42:0551
23. Bär Benjamin 64 43:023 +20 151:072
24. Schade Henrik 54 32:059 -27 141:0204
25. Meyer Tjorge 45 28:026 +2 96:0112
26. Lösking Anja 42 23:037 -14 86:0132
27. Becker Sina 41 27:033 -6 100:0126
28. Lange Henning 40 25:018 +7 90:0069
29. Behrmann Antje 40 26:027 -1 97:0093
30. von Oesen Hendrik 39 30:010 +20 97:0045
31. Yesilsicek Deniz 39 26:044 -18 103:0156
32. Jacob Kjell 38 23:021 +2 81:0074
33. Uetrecht Manuel 36 26:003 +23 82:0019
34. Gigel Stefan 35 17:051 -34 68:0166
35. Hannken Booke 30 16:026 -10 65:0081
36. Hägermann Lutz 29 16:009 +7 57:0032
37. Menze Gerold 27 19:004 +15 61:0019
38. Wilkens Christian 27 18:033 -15 72:0100
39. Röseler Volker 26 17:004 +13 59:0020
40. Beckhusen Tom 26 14:018 -4 56:0062
41. Lewandowski Adrian 23 15:000 +15 45:0003
42. Dieste Michael 23 16:013 +3 55:0045
43. Mehrtens Julia 23 16:017 -1 59:0060
44. Rönner Andreas 22 18:000 +18 54:0005
45. Böckelken Dennis 22 11:020 -9 47:0069
46. Beckhusen Heinz-Georg 22 6:060 -54 39:0184
47. Runge Freia 20 14:001 +13 44:0010
48. Steffens Sönke 19 14:009 +5 48:0036
49. Ahrens Kai 18 7:018 -11 36:0060
50. Onken Michael 17 9:012 -3 26:0044
51. Feist Silvio 17 5:032 -27 39:0096
52. Hoppe Nils 16 10:001 +9 31:0007
53. Bär Niklas 16 8:014 -6 27:0052
54. Meyer Constance 16 8:035 -27 41:0113
55. Hannken Rieke 16 4:036 -32 27:0111
56. Radespiel Ines 16 4:040 -36 18:0124
57. Stahlhut Jürgen 13 9:003 +6 30:0019
58. Garden Frank 12 8:007 +1 28:0040
59. Berlinke Patrick 12 6:011 -5 25:0039
60. Danne Philipp 12 7:014 -7 31:0048
61. von Oesen Uwe 11 7:004 +3 25:0016
62. Heinz Simon 10 8:000 +8 24:0004
63. Berlinke Oskar 8 5:000 +5 15:0001
64. Nancken David 8 3:007 -4 12:0023
65. Seidl Arne 7 5:000 +5 15:0005
66. Poppe Daniel 7 5:001 +4 16:0008
67. Hannken Booke 7 5:005 0 17:0018
68. Knief Hans-Jürgen 7 0:020 -20 4:0060
69. Fuhrmann Christian 6 4:000 +4 12:0002
70. Allerheiligen Marcel 6 4:001 +3 13:0004
71. Börger Torsten 6 3:014 -11 10:0042
72. Grosse Silas 5 1:013 -12 4:0039
73. Becker Birgit 5 1:014 -13 6:0043
74. Korsen Michael 5 0:018 -18 0:0054
75. Muntau Ingo 4 3:001 +2 11:0005
76. Wolf Mario 4 2:001 +1 8:0003
77. Zentner Jan 4 2:002 0 8:0007
78. Wiechert Jasmin 4 2:008 -6 6:0026
79. Nancken Jonas 4 2:007 -5 14:0021
80. Becker Yannick 4 3:011 -8 10:0038
81. Yesilcicek Petra 4 2:010 -8 8:0033
82. Börger Insa 4 0:020 -20 8:0060
83. Kellmer Malte 3 2:002 0 7:0007
84. Michel Ulrich 3 2:002 0 6:0007
85. Hoppe Karlheinz 3 2:003 -1 6:0011
86. Peters Anna 3 1:004 -3 5:0012
87. Dos-Santos Michel 3 0:008 -8 0:0024
88. Strass Jendrik 2 1:003 -2 3:0009
89. Benecken Vanessa 2 2:004 -2 6:0014
90. Kuder Ralf 2 1:004 -3 5:0013
91. Meyer Jesco 2 0:005 -5 0:0015
92. Behrmann Hannelore 2 0:011 -11 5:0033
93. Hemken Tanja 1 0:003 -3 0:0009
94. Ruhkopf David 1 0:004 -4 2:0012
95. Siemon Stefan 1 0:004 -4 1:0012
96. Voß Semjon 1 0:005 -5 0:0015
97. Kellmer Anna 1 0:006 -6 1:0018
  Morisse Stella 1 0:006 -6 1:0018
berechnet von Christoph Bohn, Loxstedt


siehe auch:
Spielregeln STC


zurueck